Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T
Track and Time
T&T

Championnat 2013

ClassePpiloteVoitureTemps
Tremblant
Jour 1
Points
Tremblant
Jour 1
Temps
Tremblant
Jour 2
Points
Tremblant
Jour 2
Meilleur
pointage des 2 Tremblant
Temps
Sanair
Points
Sanair
Temps
Calabogie
Points
Calabogie
Total
TA01MichelAudi A4110.813100110.09210010055.403100200
2MathieuSubaru WRZ STi141.970100 + 0.5100.5
==========================================
TA11YannSubaru STi-----58.280100100
==========================================
TA21TRobertNissan 370Z--116.14996.5596.5559.645100147.33295.40291.95
2DavidBMW M3112.280100112.142100100--140.556100200
3StéphaneBMW M Coupe116.21196.62--96.62--96.62
4FrédérickHonda Civic150.26193.54 + 0.2593.79
5Jean-FrançoisMazda Miata126.27788.92122.41591.6191.61--91.61
6SamuelFord Mustang-----65.73890.7390.73
==========================================
TA31TBrunoNissan Sentra SER-V112.698100113.81310010057.364100139.794100300
2TStephanNissan Sentra SER-V117.36996.02115.71798.3598.3558.50898.04145.25396.24292.63
3TMartin LNissan 350Z118.32495.25118.31396.2096.2060.33795.07147.27494.92 + 1287.19
4Jacques ELotus Elise SC119.32494.45--94.4559.19296.91147.47094.79286.15
5RichardAudi TT118.79794.87118.83695.7795.7760.44494.90151.81292.08282.75
6David HPorsche 968129.90986.75124.56291.3791.37--155.04790.16181.53
7BobbyAudi TT-----64.12889.45157.47388.77178.22
==========================================
TA41TMathieuHonda Prelude117.088100116.87410010059.965100162.70893.57293.57
2SimonHonda Civic - un vrai-----60.68498.82152.243100198.82
3AlexandreNissan Sentra SER-V121.49696.37120.75496.7996.7960.01899.91196.70
4PascalAcura RSX-S-----62.11296.5496.54
5MathieuSubaru WRX- le mulet-----62.71495.6295.62
6GuillaumeVW Golf-----64.33593.2193.21
==========================================
TA51TSimon EBMW 325119.050100118.90010010060.485100148.67699.47299.47
2TMartin VToyota Tercel121.33698.12119.14899.8799.8760.85899.39149.28099.07298.33
3TCharlesToyota MRS122.28197.36120.55198.7198.7161.30998.66147.890100297.37
4GabrielHonda CRX122.32497.32120.50098.7598.7561.08799.01148.64299.49297.25
5MarcoScion FRS--120.99198.3598.3560.67099.70149.45698.95297.00
6Nicolas SBMW M3125.35894.97125.63194.7194.9763.47595.29155.90794.86285.12
7PhilippeVW Golf-----60.87899.35156.29894.62193.97
8JulieMINI Cooper S--128.89392.3292.3266.12091.48183.80
9DanyHonda Civic-----61.86297.7797.77
10SébastienSaab 9-3-----63.34995.4895.48
==========================================
TA6-TA71TJocelynNissan Sentra SER-V123.848100123.35899.6310063.11499.48155.98399.09298.57
2TCamyToyota Paseo125.03199.05123.62299.4299.4263.33099.14154.559100298.56
3TMarc MMazda ProtegeSpeed124.69499.32122.90210010062.783100156.86298.53298.53
4DenisToyota Echo127.58597.07127.44596.4497.0764.08497.97155.56299.36294.40
5GillesMINI Cooper S125.49698.69125.97697.5698.6967.04093.65156.27198.90291.24
6Simon BMINI Cooper S129.59495.57129.65794.7995.5764.72297.00159.25297.05289.62
7PascaleDodge Colt146.53184.52140.93687.2087.2069.92089.79172.61289.54266.53
8Denis-AlainToyota Echo131.61194.10131.46193.4994.1065.79095.43189.53
9AndréMazda Miata-----67.12693.53165.64993.31186.84
10LouisToyota MRS124.75999.27125.40998.0099.27--99.27
11MarcelFord Focus SVT-----67.11693.5493.54
12PierreBMW 328-----68.03692.2892.28
13OlivierFord Focus-----68.36991.8391.83
14Marc-AndréAcura TSX-----68.64491.4691.46
15GuillaumeMazda Miata-----70.26289.3689.36


Shootout Calabogie 2013

NoNomTemps avant shootoutTemps du shootoutDifférenceDroit aux pointsPoints
65Martin L149.203147.274-1.929Oui1.00
311Nicolas157.418155.907-1.511Non
75Mathieu142.902141.970-0.932Oui0.50
86Frédérick150.470150.261-0.209Oui0.25
50Jacques147.470147.7680.298Oui
171Gilles156.271156.8160.545DQ
4Marc156.862157.7040.842Non
187Camy154.559155.5000.941Oui
148André165.649167.2591.610Non
250Stephan145.253147.4352.182Oui
46Gabriel148.642150.8282.186Oui
49Charles147.890150.1532.263Oui
67Bruno139.794142.6322.838Oui
12Simon E148.676151.6672.991Oui
127Simon B159.252162.2543.002Non
968David H155.047158.2523.205Non
61Robert147.332150.7893.457Oui
14Richard151.812155.3643.552DQ
114François152.438156.0003.562DQ
20Philippe156.298160.2483.950Non
87Martin V149.280153.2793.999Oui
32Denis155.562160.1864.624Oui
141David L140.556145.4564.900Oui